Haupt Menü

NEW AGE

TRANSMISSION / GETRIEBE

spare parts / Ersatzteile

 

0010420 Bolt
001254 'O' Ring
002433 'O' Ring
003504 'O' Ring
0040604P Screw M6 x 12MM
0040606 Screw
0040804 Screw
0040806 Screw
0040807 Screw
0040808 Screw
0040809 Bolt
0040811 Bolt
0040813 Bolt
0040822 Bolt
0041008 Screw
0041009HTP Bolt M10 x 30MM
0041009 Screw
0041010 Screw
0041014 Bolt
0041017 Bolt
0041018 Bolt
0041021 Bolt
0041023 Bolt
0041024HT Bolt M10 x 120MM
0041208 Screw M12 x 25MM
0041209 Screw
0041209HTP Screw
0041210HTP Bolt M12 x 35
0041212HTP Screw M12 x 45
0041212P Bolt M12 x 45
0041213 Screw
0041217HTP Bolt M12 x 70
0041225HT Bolt M12 x 130
0041609 Screw M16 x 30MM
0050606HT Nut
0050801 Nut
0050810 Nut
0051001 Nut
0051006HT Nut
0051205 Nut
0051406 Nut
0051610 Nut
0060802 Nut
0081312P Cap Screw M6 X 12MM
0081316 Cap Screw M6 x 16MM
0081420P Cap Screw M8 X 20MM
0081530 Cap Screw
0081545 Cap Screw
010N551 L/Nut M55 x 2.0
010N651 L/Nut M65 x 2
010N801 L/Nut M80 x 2
010W551 L/Washer M55
010W651 L/Washer M65
010W801 L/Washer M80
010W851 L/Washer M85
01212040 Bolt
014D516 Screw
014D530L Screw
014K716 Screw
0150125 Plug
0150250 Brass Plug
0161007 Protection Cap
0161012 Protection Cap
0191008 Washer
0191104 Washer
0191105ZP Washer
0191106 Washer
0191510 Washer
0191512 Washer
0191716 Seal
0201706 Seal
0201714 Seal
0201715 Washer
0210815 Dowel 8 x 15LG
021121001 Dowel Pin
021121301 Dowel Pin
0211225 Dowel
022D405 Dowel
023S314 Pin
024M345 Split Pin 3MM DIA x 45L
0250620 Circlip
028S308 Pin
028S645 Pin
0330200 Circlip
0330300 Circlip
0330350 Circlip
0330400 Circlip
0340620 Circlip
0400163 Oil Seal
0400351 Oil Seal
0400381 Oil Seal
0400454 Oil Seal
0400455 Oil Seal
0400553 Oil Seal
0400582 Oil Seal
0400781 Oil Seal
041V25A 'V' Ring
041V100H 'V' Ring
0427889 'O' Ring
0428759 'O' Ring
04301526 'O' Ring
0430203 'O' Ring
0430243 'O' Ring
0430273 'O' Ring
04302824 'O' Ring
04303853 'O' Ring
0430582 'O' Ring
04315960 'O' Ring
04315960S 'O' Ring
04317460 'O' Ring
04317460S 'O' Ring
0432208 'O' Ring
0432408 'O' Ring
04910080 Stud M10 x 80
0512030 Bearing
0514015 Bearing
0515510 Bearing
0516010 Bearing
0517020 Bearing
0522461 Bearing
0533541 Bearing
0537021 Cyl Roller Bearing
0540351 Bearing
0540402 Bearing
0540502 Bearing
0540552H bearing
0540604H Bearing
0540751H Bearing
0540802H Bearing
055C019U044 Cone Cup
055C020U043H Cone Cup
055C024U041H Cone Cup
055C025U056 Cone Cup
055C026U057 Cone Cup
055C028U049H Bearing Cone Cup
055C054U084 Cone Cup
055C061U093H Bearing Cone Cup
055C064U099 Cone Cup
055CU024H Bearing
0560801 Needle Bearing
0560901 Needle Bearing
0561601 Needle Bearing
0562002 Needle Bearing
0562005 Needle Bearing
0562505 Needle Bearing
0562512 Needle Bearing Cup
0562530 Needle Bearing
0563002 Bearing
057313A Shim 0.002 inch
057313B Shim 0.003 inch
057313C Shim 0.010 inch
057313E Shim 0.031 inch
057340A Shim 0.002 inch
057340B Shim 0.003 inch
057340C Shim 0.010 inch
057353A Shim 0.002 inch
057353C Shim 0.010 inch
057353E Shim 0.031 inch
0582501 Ring
0592501 Washer
0593001 Washer
066M070 Steel Ball
0740601 Seal
0800387 Dipstick
0800451 Dipstick
0800551 Dipstick
0801305 Dipstick
08720250ZP NUT M20X2.5 STOVER
1000/145 Washer
40M107S/A-KIT Rear Cover
40M110 Output Gear
40M111S/A Reverse Pinion
40M113 2nd Speed Gear
40M114 Reverse Speed Gear
40M115 1st Speed Gear
40M116 2nd Speed Sliding Gear
40M117S/A-KIT Primary Shaft
40M119 Reverse Idling Shaft
40M120 Annulus
40M123 Reduction Pinion
40M125 Reduction Pinion
40M126S/A-KIT Front Cover
40M128 Spacer
40M129 Cover
40M130 Spacer
40M133 Knob
40M135 Selector Shaft
40M136 Locking Strip
40M138 Spacer
40M143 Bearing
40M146 Bearing
40M149 Bearing
40M150 Seal
40M153 Dipstick
40M155 Washer
40M161 Bush
40M162 Bush
40M167 Oil Seal
40M169 Gasket
40M171 Gasket
40M172 Gasket
40M174 Bearing Spacer
40M177 Stud
40M178 Washer
40M179 Lock Washer
40M198 Bush
40M203 Snap Ring
40M220 Top Cover
40M222 Key
40M231 Stud
40M232 Clevis Pin
40M244 Split Pin
40M245 Retaining Plate
40M252 Snap Ring
40M254 Gear Change Pad
40M260ASSY Gear Lever
40M299 Clip
40M313 Output Shaft
40M320 Spacer
40M327 Bearing
40M338ASSY Gear Lever
40M340 Fibre Washer
40M344ASSY Gear Lever
40M346 Needle Bearing
40M360 1st Reduction Gear
40M367 Spring
40M377 Protecting Cover
40M378 Retainer
40M392S/A Clutch Housing
40M394 Cross Shaft
40M398 Washer
40M433 Bearing
40M501 Selector Fork
40M502 Selector Fork
40M513 Bearing
40M514 Mainshaft
40M515 Mainshaft
40M516 Mainshaft
40M528 Gasket
40M582S/A Coupling
40M654 Gasket
40M655 Reduction Housing
40M656 Dowel
40M659 Stud
40M661 Gasket
40M722 2nd Speed Gear
40M723 2nd Speed Gear
40M724 lst Speed Gear
40M725 Spacer
40M796ASSY Gear Lever
40M801 Interlocking Stud
40M839ASSY Gear Lever
40M842 CLUTCH HSG SAE4
40M843S/A Layshaft S/A
40M852ASSY Gearlever
40M891 Interlock Plate
40M894S/A Interlock Plate S/A
40M922ASSY Gear Lever
40M924B Gearbox Case
40M924M Gearbox Case
40M925S/A Layshaft S/A
40M928ASSY Gear Lever
40M942ASSY Gear Lever
40M944ASSY Gear Lever
40M946ASSY Gear Lever
40M950ASSY Gear Lever
40M961ASSY Gear Lever
40M962ASSY Gear Lever
40M968 Primary Shaft SAE5 240DST
40M972ASSY Gear Lever
70M103S/A Front Cover
70M119 Idler Shaft
70M800 Washer
70M806 Spacer
70M807 Gasket
70M810 Spacer
70M820 Tab Washer
85M111 Reverse Pinion
85M115 1st Speed Sliding Gear
85M128 Spacer
85M130 Spacer
85M823 Bearing Clip
85M839 Thrust Washer
85M842 Screw
85M894S/A Interlock Plate S/A
85M895 Interlock Plate
85M905 Input Shaft SAE4
85M917ASSY Gear Lever
85M919 Cross Shaft
85M924 Cross Shaft
85M931 Guide Tube Gasket
85M932 Brake Plate Gasket
85M933ASSY Gear Lever
85M938ASSY GEAR LEVER
85M941ASSY GEAR LEVER
AM161 Bearing
CM2017 Bearing
CM2050 Washer
CM2052 Bearing
CM2053 Circlip
CM2060 Circlip
CM2064 Dowel
CM2067 Circlip
CM2068 Bearing
CM2077 Circlip
CM2083 Withdrawal Fork
CM2084S/A Cotter Pin & Washer
CM2089 Dowel
CM2090 Clutch Operating Lever
CM2103 Spring
CM2113 Sealing Disc
CM2123 Washer
CM2179 Bush
CM2537 Dust Shield
CM2538S/A-KIT Coupling
CM2765 Clutch Fork
CP1003 Drive Screw
CP1004 Split Pin
CP1006 Circlip
CP1069 Grease Nipple
CP1077 Detent Ball
CP1102 Circlip
CP1123 Plug
CP1139 Washer
CP1189 Drain Plug
CP1191 Detent Ball
CP1204 Bonded Washer
CP1223 Bonded Seal
CP1224 Bonded Seal
CP1283 Adaptor 3/8x1/2BSP
CP1305 Nyltite Washer 1/4" dia
CP1331 Drain Plug
CP1362 Socket Wrench
CP1377 Ball Bearing
CP1386 Thrust Washer
CP1388 Thrust Bearing
CP1404 Nipple
CP1435 Screw
CP1446 Adaptor 3/8BSPTx1/2"BSP M/M
CP1468 Extended Breather
CP1469 Breather
D3011 Oil Seal Cover
F1006S/A Coupling
F1016S/A Coupling
G1008 Spacer
G1017 Spacer
G1053 Brake Drum
G1055 Brake
G1057 Brake Drum Hub
G1058 Layshaft
G1083 Shaft
G1084 Washer
G1110 End Cover G2000
G1136 Dropbox Casing (Left)
G1137 Dropbox Casing (Right)
G1222 Input Shaft
G1226 Washer
G1241 Transfer Case LH
G1245 Transfer Case RH
G1270 Stover M20 x 2.5
G1284/G Input Wheel Helical 55T 
G1288 TRAN CASE RH REF ELECT
G1289/G INPUT PINION HELICAL 29T
MF/339081/X01 Screw
MF/351731/4M1 Ball Bearing
T2501S Gearcase Half
T2502S Gearcase Half
T2503 Input Gear
T2504S-G Idler Gear
T2505 Output Gear
T2515 YOKE (HS1480)
T2516 Washer
T2522D Gearcase Half
TR1024 Clutch Shaft
TR1097/31 Shim
TR1100 Gasket
TR1224 Washer
41628 Clip
UBF71 Bolt
UBF91 Bolt
UBF142 Bolt
UN501HTS Nut
UN507 Nut
UN516 Nut
UN512 Nut
UN525 Nut
USF11 Screw
USF21 Screw
USF31 Screw
USF32 Screw
USF33 Screw
USF53 Screw
USF55 Screw
W108 Washer
W112 Washer
001-0170 Bearing
001-0270 Bearing
001-0310-KIT Planet Cage Roller
002-0030 Oil Seal
002-0070 Oil Seal
002-0130 Oil Seal
002-0140 Oil Seal M
002-0150 Oil Seal M
002-0160 'O' Ring
002-0170 'O' Ring
002-0340 'O' Ring
002-0350 'O' Ring
002-0350FS O Ring (Flurocarbon Silicon)
002-0360 'O' Ring
002-0360FS O Ring (Flurocarbon Silicon)
002-0390 V' Ring Seal
002-0440 Oil Seal
002-0600 Seal
003-0100 Circlip
003-0120 Circlip
003-0140 Circlip
004-0060 Bolt
005-0010 Stud M16
005-0050 Stud
005-0140 Stud
006-0370 Screw
007-0030 Nut
007-0130 Nut
007-0170 Wheel Nut
007-0230 Wheel Nut
007-0240 Nut
007-0260 Nut
007-0360 Nut
008-0070 Valve
008-0080 Breather
008-0240 Valve
009-0090 Washer
009-0230 Tab Washer
010-0030 Spring Dowel
010-0040 Dowel Pin
010-0070 Spring Dowel
010-0160 Dowel Pin
010-0190 Dowel Pin
010-0210 Spring Dowel
011-0071-L Spring
011-0071-R Spring
011-0080-L Spring
011-0080-R Spring
175-0091 Sun Gear
200-0070 Annulus
200-0080 Planet Gear
200-0091 Sun Gear
200-0140 Oil Seal Housing
200-0150 Seal Housing
200-0251 Planet Pin
200-0780 Brake Piston
200-1480 Bearing Spacer
200-1911 Stud
201-0450 Wheel Stud
201-2130 Spider
210-0070 Annulus
215-0012 Main Case
215-0013 Main Case 
215-0015 Main Case 
215-0024 Axle Arm
215-0040 Hub
215-0090 Sun Gear
215-0750-KIT Brake Plate Kit
215-0751-KIT Brake Plate Kit
215-0910 Hub Seal Cover
215-2070 Diff Case LH
215-2080 Diff Case RH
215-2300 Input Pinion Cartridge
215-9520 Diff Case
215-9620-KIT Pinion Cartridge Assembly Kit
215-9630-KIT Diff Assembly Kit
215-9632-KIT Diff Assembly Kit
215-9633-KIT Diff Assembly Kit
216-0090 Sun Gear
216-0810 Brake Lever LH
216-0820 Brake Lever RH
216-2300 Input Pin Cartridge
216-2850 Hub Seal
217-0040 Hub
217-9820 Wheel/Pinion
218-0100 Axle Shaft
219-0100 Axle Shaft
219-9620-KIT Pinion Cart Assy Kit
220-0061 Planet Carrier
220-0080 Planet Gear
220-0250 Planet Pin
220-1320 Spacer
220-1771 FLANGE
220-9582-KIT Planet Carrier Assy Kit
220-9584-KIT Planet Carrier Assy Kit
250-0090 Sun Gear
250-0270 Thrust Washer
250-0910 Oil Seal Cover
250-1050 Spacer
250-2110 Thrust Washer
250-2120 Thrust Washer
251-2130 Diff Spider (Half)
350-0140 Oil Seal Housing
350-1440 Hub Bearing Spacer
350-9520 Diff Case
351-0780 Brake Piston
360-0080 Planet Gear
360-0750-KIT Brake Assembly Kit
360-0751-KIT Brake Assembly Kit
360-2090 Diff. Wheel
360-2100 Diff Pinion
360-2210 Shim
360-2290 Shim
360-2350 Shim
361-0880 Brake Sp. Plate
400-0070 Annulus
400-0080 Planet Gear
400-0250 Pin
400-0270 Thrust Washer
400-0450 Wheel Stud
400-0910 Oil Seal Cover
400-1050 Spacer
400-1320 Spacer
400-2110 Thrust Washer
400-2120 Thrust Washer
400-2190 Washer
400-2200 Nut
410-0271 Thrust Washer
410-1321 Spacer
410-2090 Diff Wheel
410-2100 Diff Pinion
413-2130 SPIDER HALF (2 PIECE)
413-2130-KIT Diff Spider Kit
415-0012 Main Case
415-0015 Main Case
415-0016 Main Case Hydr
415-0020/1 Axle Arm
415-0021 Axle Arm
415-0070 Annulus
415-0080 Planet Gear
415-0250 Planet Pin
415-0751-KIT Paper Plate Brake Kit
415-0910 Wheel Hub Seal Cover
415-1020 H/Brk Op Lever
415-1440 Spacer
415-2151 Bearing Adj. Nut
415-2181 Drive Flange
415-2300 Input Pinion Cartridge
415-2890/C Spacer
415-2890/Q Spacer
415-9585-KIT Planet Carrier Assy Kit
415-9810 Input Drive Flange Assy
415-9942-KIT Handbrake Link Kit
416-0040 Hub
416-0060 Planet Carrier
416-0090 Sun Gear
416-0810 Brake Lever LH
416-0820 Brake Lever RH
416-1020 Handbrake Op Lever
416-2181 DRIVE FLANGE HS1310 MET
416-2300 Input Pin Cartridge Hyd.
416-2850 Oil Seal
416-9580-KIT Planet Carrier Assy Kit
416-9810 Input Drive Flange Assy
416-9820 Wheel/Pinion
416-9930 Blanking Plate
417-0100 Axle Shaft
417-1550 Handbrake Lever Cover LH (replaces 415-1550 & 416-1550)
417-1560 Handbrake Lever Cover RH (replaces 415-1560 & 416-1560)
417-2850 Oil Seal
418-0040 Hub
418-0100 Axle Shaft
419-9810 Input Drive Flange Assy
420-0070 Annulus
421-2181 Drive Flange
421-9810 Input Drive Flange Assy
422-2181 DRIVE FLAN (DIN100)SHORT
423-9620-KIT PINION CART ASSY KIT
435-0060 Planet Carrier 
435-1440 Spacer
518-2850 Oil Seal
612-9520 Diff Case
615-0020 Axle Arm
615-0041 Hub
615-0090 Sun Gear
615-0101 Axle Shaft
615-0751-KIT Brake Assy Kit
615-0761 DIFF BEARING CARRIER
615-0910 Input Seal
615-1020-LH Handbrake Lever
615-1020-RH H/BRK OP LVR  180mm CRS
615-1440 Spacer
615-2151 Nut
615-2180 Drive Flange
615-9521 Diff Case
615-9630-KIT Diff Assembly Kit
616-0751-KIT Brake Assembly Kit
618-9820 Wheel/Pinion
915-0020 Axle Arm (1840 1120Ctrs)
915-0041 Hub (M18 275 PCD 8 OFF)
915-0101 Axle Shaft (1840) 
915-0760 Diff Bearing Carrier
915-2090 Diff Wheel
915-2100 Diff Pinion
915-2110 Thrust Washer
915-2120 Thrust Washer
915-2130 Diff Spider (Half)
915-2130-KIT Diff Spider
915-2150 Bearing Adjuster Nut
915-2151 Bearing Adjuster Nut
915-2180 Drive Yoke
915-2850 Hub Seal
915-9540-KIT Hub Assembly
915-9630-KIT Diff Assembly Kit
916-9820 Wheel/Pinion